Classement Général
Challenge Entreprise



Pl.
Inscription Challenge Entreprise
Temps
Cat.
1
AIRBUS
2h26'38
M
2604  FRA  M  MONTRET Christophe
36'19
M2
2693  FRA  M  ROQUES Cyril
36'22
SE
1821  FRA  M  DAULIAC Romain
36'34
SE
2953  FRA  M  ELFASSI Adrien
37'23
SE
2
SAFRAN
2h29'28
M
2967  FRA  M  GUILLET Olivier
36'08
M1
2965  FRA  M  VANDEVOORDE Tom
36'26
SE
2971  FRA  M  LAROCHE Pierre David
37'30
M2
1320  FRA  M  MARCHANT Geoffrey
39'24
M1
3
CONTINENTAL
2h40'53
M
2783  FRA  M  JEAN Sebastien
36'42
M0
2781  FRA  M  REVEILLE Christophe
38'25
M3
2786  FRA  M  FAGEDET Alexandre
40'31
SE
1412  FRA  M  BONNET Jonathan
45'15
SE
4
THALES
2h48'47
M
2646  FRA  M  VIMONT Leonard
37'29
M0
2643  FRA  M  LEMAIRE David
41'37
M0
2645  FRA  M  MULASSANO Loris
43'01
SE
2644  FRA  M  FAURE Sylvain
46'40
M1
5
MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
2h57'04
MIX1
2658  FRA  M  VALERO Quentin
39'44
SE
2275  FRA  M  BAZERQUE Joel
44'33
M5
2267  FRA  F  CADILLAC Celine
45'21
M1
2279  FRA  M  LASSERRE Romain
47'26
SE
6
ASSISTANCE AÉRONAUTIQUE ET AÉROSPATIALE
2h57'37
M
1517  FRA  M  VALCARCEL Esteban
37'52
SE
1405  FRA  M  SOULA David
39'02
M1
2856  FRA  M  LONDEIX Charles
48'45
M2
1585  FRA  M  HOARAU Christian
51'58
M3
7
TOULOUSE FOOTBALL CLUB
2h58'12
M
2120  FRA  M  PARQUIN Florent
38'22
SE
2759  FRA  M  OTA Toru
45'14
M0
2806  FRA  M  AMANN Julien
47'13
M1
2301  FRA  M  RIOU Rudy
47'23
M1
8
ATR
3h20'53
M
2213  FRA  M  DEVAUX Nicolas
46'09
M0
2207  FRA  M  SASANELLI Antonio
49'12
M6
2214  FRA  M  JOULIA Lionel
52'37
M1
2209  FRA  M  GUIRBAL Patrick
52'55
M3
9
ANETT GRENADE
3h22'46
M
2016  FRA  M  PARISON Jerome
47'14
M0
2015  FRA  M  LATGE Frederic
50'47
M1
2017  FRA  M  FLACK David
51'39
M0
2368  FRA  M  LHOSTE Jerome
53'06
M2
10
LALLEMAND
3h26'13
MIX2
2056  FRA  F  DUEZ Camille
47'01
SE
1983  FRA  M  CANTERI Hugues
50'53
M0
2211  FRA  M  RODRÍGUEZ VIGO Francisco Javier
51'37
M2
2503  FRA  F  GOODWIN Pauline
56'42
SE
11
DB SCHENKER
3h29'56
M
1824  FRA  M  MAMPRIN Hugo
50'23
SE
1458  FRA  M  SOCCOL Olivier
50'23
M1
1531  FRA  M  LAGARRIGUE Johan
51'08
M0
1644  FRA  M  LASCROMPES Quentin
58'02
ES
12
ROLLS-ROYCE
3h45'32
MIX2
2047  FRA  M  MOUGENOT Robin
49'53
SE
2051  FRA  M  MONNOT Paul
56'27
SE
2048  FRA  F  MASSE Lucie
57'36
SE
2052  FRA  F  BOYER Lucie
1h01'36
M0
13
ALTRAN
3h45'54
MIX2
2115  FRA  F  GARET Jennyfer
51'41
SE
1604  FRA  M  LAGARRIGUE Thibault
53'59
SE
2202  FRA  M  ZANIBELLATO Rémi
59'30
M0
2099  FRA  F  MEIRELES Sandy
1h00'44
M1
14
BUSINESS & DECISION
3h55'25
MIX1
1637  FRA  M  PERIQUET Corentin
55'00
SE
1562  FRA  M  GALOU Régis
59'18
SE
1559  FRA  M  LAMRIBEN Amine
59'21
SE
1560  FRA  F  ARMAND Karine
1h01'46
M3
15
COMAT
4h01'39
MIX1
2086  FRA  M  PAGOT Benoit
57'21
M1
2083  FRA  M  CHASTANET Guillaume
1h01'26
M0
2085  FRA  F  WENDLAND Audrey
1h01'26
M1
2087  FRA  M  MARCHAIS William
1h01'26
SE
16
BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM
4h12'27
F
2330  FRA  F  MODESTO Anne
59'46
M1
1415  FRA  F  MERKÈS Marine
59'59
SE
1442  FRA  F  COUDERT Isabelle
1h00'39
SE
1919  FRA  F  DERVIN Emmanuelle
1h12'03
SE
17
ORANGE BLEUE
4h14'11
M
2987  FRA  M  PINTO DA SILVA Diogo
56'46
SE
2984  FRA  M  LOURDEL Yvan
1h04'21
M2
2985  FRA  M  MAZET Jordan
1h05'16
ES
2992  FRA  M  MERCIER Alexandre
1h07'48
M0
Dernière mise à jour le 06/04/2020 10:19:07